Tulokset 2019

Nousiaisten Suden PISTEKISAT VI
Koljolan kenttä
3.9.2019

TULOKSET

P12 Keihäs

  1. Alvar Vilkkinen             16,10

P11 Keihäs

  1. Konsta Virtanen             12,65
  2. Daniel Keula                12,20
  3. Kristian Uusitalo            8,04
 
P10 Keihäs

  1. Joonas Sjöroos               8,70

T13 Keihäs

  1. Aada Suominen               13,82
  2. Jenna Uusitalo              11,74
  3. Patricia Kataja             10,76

T11 Keihäs

  1. Vanessa Kataja               7,50
  2. Siiri Päivärinta             6,40

T10 Keihäs

  1. Irina Karsten                7,95
  2. Peppi Mustonen               7,25
 
T8 Junnukeihäs

  1. Seela Vilkkinen              6,82

T7 Junnukeihäs

  1. Emilia Sjöroos               4,31


Nousiaisten Suden PISTEKISAT V (korvauslajit)
Koljolan kenttä
27.8.2019

TULOKSET

60 m

 T11 Siiri Päivärinta             11.9
 T10 Irina Karsten                11.0

60 m aj.

 T12 Veera Markula                13.9
 T8  Siiri Alaluusua              15.1

150 m

 P10 Mauri Merenlehto             30.1
 P10 Joonas Sjöroos               29.0
 T10 Peppi Mustonen               27.1
 T6  Maija-Inkeri Merenlehto      38.9

1000 m

 P11 Kristian Uusitalo          4.39,9
 P11 Konsta Virtanen            4.12,4
 T13 Aada Suominen              4.18,4
 T8  Siiri Alaluusua            5.23,0
 T6  Senni Alaluusua            4.32,6

Kiekko

 T12 Veera Markula               15,25

Kolmiloikka

 T11 Siiri Päivärinta             5,68
 T10 Irina Karsten                6,72

Korkeus

 P11 Eelis Eskola                  102
 P11 Konsta Virtanen                90

Kumimoukari

 P11 Eelis Eskola                21,15
 P11 Kristian Uusitalo           12,42
 T13 Aada Suominen               18,96
 T13 Jenna Uusitalo              17,47
 T6  Senni Alaluusua              3,35

Kuula

 P8  Nestori Merenlehto           4,31
 T10 Peppi Mustonen               5,86
 T7  Helka Eskola                 3,97

Pituus

 P10 Mauri Merenlehto             3,03
 P10 Joonas Sjöroos               2,89
 P8  Nestori Mrenlehto            2,65
 T7  Helka Eskola                 2,32
 T6  Maija-Inkeri Merenlehto      1,88


Nousiaisten Suden PISTEKISAT IV
Koljolan kenttä
20.8.2019

TULOKSET

P12 60 m aj.

  1. Alvar Vilkkinen              13.4

P12 Kiekko

  1. Alvar Vilkkinen             16,40

P11 60 m aj.

  1. Eelis Eskola                 11.6
  2. Daniel Keula                 13.3
  3. Konsta Virtanen              14.5
  4. Kristian Uusitalo            14.6
 
P11 Kiekko

  1. Eelis Eskola                22,83
  2. Kristian Uusitalo           13,33
  3. Konsta Virtanen             12,14
  4. Daniel Keula                 9,78
 
P10 60 m aj.

  1. Joonas Sjöroos               14.0

P10 Kiekko

  1. Joonas Sjöroos              10,90

T13 60 m aj.

  1. Patricia Kataja              13.8
  1. Aada Suominen                13.8
  3. Jenna Uusitalo               14.7

T13 Kiekko

  1. Jenna Uusitalo              17,70
  2. Aada Suominen               16,31
  3. Patricia Kataja             13,25

T11 60 m aj.

  1. Vanessa Kataja               13.5
  2. Siiri Päivärinta             15.7

T11 Kiekko

  1. Vanessa Kataja              10,84
  2. Siiri Päivärinta             7,25

T10 60 m aj.

  1. Peppi Mustonen               13.8
  2. Irina Karsten                14.6

T10 Kiekko

  1. Peppi Mustonen               9,40
  2. Irina Karsten                8,05

T8 60 m aj.

  1. Seela Vilkkinen              16.0

T8 Kiekko

  1. Seela Vilkkinen              6,64

T7 60 m aj.

  1. Emilia Sjöroos               15.8
  2. Helka Eskola                 16.6

T7 Kiekko

  1. Helka Eskola                 9,73
  2. Emilia Sjöroos               6,13


Nousiaisten Suden PISTEKISAT III
Koljolan kenttä
30.7.2019

TULOKSET

P12 60 m

  1. Alvar Vilkkinen               9.7

P12 Kolmiloikka

  1. Alvar Vilkkinen              7,24

P11 60 m

  1. Eelis Eskola                  9.7
  2. Daniel Keula                 10.6
  3. Kristian Uusitalo            10.9
  4. Konsta Virtanen              11.1
 
P11 Kolmiloikka

  1. Eelis Eskola                 7,78
  2. Daniel Keula                 6,44
  3. Konsta Virtanen              6,42
  4. Kristian Uusitalo            6,21
 
P10 60 m

  1. Joonas Sjöroos               11.2
  2. Mauri Merenlehto             11.3

P10 Kolmiloikka

  1. Joonas Sjöroos               7,05
  2. Mauri Merenlehto             6,36

P8 40 m

  1. Nestori Merenlehto            7.9

T13 60 m

  1. Patricia Kataja              10.2
  2. Aada Suominen                10.3
  2. Jenna Uusitalo               10.3

T13 Kolmiloikka

  1. Patricia Kataja              7,54
  2. Aada Suominen                7,28
  3. Jenna Uusitalo               6,68

T12 60 m

  1. Veera Markula                10.3

T12 Kolmiloikka

  1. Veera Markula                7,26

T11 60 m

  1. Vanessa Kataja               10.4

T11 Kolmiloikka

  1. Vanessa Kataja               6.25

T10 60 m

  1. Peppi Mustonen               11.5

T10 Kolmiloikka

  1. Peppi Mustonen               6,16

T8 40 m

  1. Seela Vilkkinen               7.8
  2. Siiri Alaluusua               7.9

T8 Kolmiloikka

  1. Seela Vilkkinen              5,03

T7 40 m

  1. Helka Eskola                  8.3
  2. Emilia Sjöroos                8.4

T7 Kolmiloikka

  1. Emilia Sjöroos               3,81

T6 40 m

  1. Senni Alaluusua               8.6
  2. Maija-Inkeri Merenlehto      10.2


Nousiaisten Suden PISTEKISAT II
Koljolan kenttä
25.6.2019

TULOKSET

P13 1000 m

  1. Aapo Mustonen              4.16,0

P13 Korkeus

  1. Aapo Mustonen                 132

P13 Kumimoukari

  1. Aapo Mustonen               19,13

P12 1000 m

  1. Alvar Vilkkinen            4.27,0

P12 Korkeus

  1. Alvar Vilkkinen               114

P12 Kumimoukari

  1. Alvar Vilkkinen             20,27

P11 1000 m

  1. Daniel Keula               4.21,0
 
P11 Korkeus

  1. Daniel Keula                   96
 
P11 Kumimoukari

  1. Daniel Keula                 9,23
 
P10 1000 m

  1. Joonas Sjöroos             4.19,0
  2. Mauri Merenlehto           4.32,0

P10 Korkeus

  1. Joonas Sjöroos                108
  2. Mauri Merenlehto               96

P10 Kumimoukari

  1. Mauri Merenlehto            12,28
  2. Joonas Sjöroos               9,74

P8 1000 m

  1. Nestori Merenlehto         5.13,0

P8 Korkeus

  1. Nestori Merenlehto             87

P8 Kumimoukari

  1. Nestori Merenlehto           7,76

T13 1000 m

  1. Patricia Kataja            4.56,0

T13 Korkeus

  1. Patricia Kataja               118

T13 Kumimoukari

  1. Patricia Kataja             15,00

T12 1000 m

  1. Veera Markula              5.30,0

T12 Korkeus

  1. Veera Markula                  97

T12 Kumimoukari

  1. Veera Markula               14,40

T11 1000 m

  1. Vanessa Kataja             5.20,0

T11 Korkeus

  1. Vanessa Kataja                106

T11 Kumimoukari

  1. Vanessa Kataja              12,50

T10 1000 m

  1. Peppi Mustonen             4.47,0
  2. Irina Karsten              5.20,0

T10 Korkeus

  1. Peppi Mustonen                109
  2. Irina Karsten                 109

T10 Kumimoukari

  1. Peppi Mustonen              11,65
  2. Irina Karsten                8,65

T8 1000 m

  1. Seela Vilkkinen            5.32,0

T8 Korkeus

  1. Seela Vilkkinen                73

T8 Kumimoukari

  1. Seela Vilkkinen              6,02

T7 1000 m

  1. Emilia Sjöroos             5.42,0

T7 Korkeus

  1. Emilia Sjöroos                 76

T7 Kumimoukari

  1. Emilia Sjöroos               2,72

T6 1000 m

  1. Maija-Inkeri Merenlehto    6.33,0

T6 Kumimoukari

  1. Maija-Inkeri Merenlehto      2,21


Nousiaisten Suden PISTEKISAT I
Koljolan kenttä
4.6.2019

TULOKSET

P13 200 m

  1. Aapo Mustonen                35.7

P13 Kuula (3,0kg)

  1. Aapo Mustonen                8,21

P13 Pituus

  1. Aapo Mustonen                3,53

P12 200 m

  1. Alvar Vilkkinen              36.1

P12 Kuula (3,0kg)

  1. Alvar Vilkkinen              6,24

P12 Pituus

  1. Alvar Vilkkinen              2,79

P11 150 m

  1. Eelis Eskola                 25.1
  2. Daniel Keula                 25.9
  3. Leevi Suna                   26.0
  4. Kristian Uusitalo            27.1
  5. Konsta Virtanen              27.4

P11 Kuula (2,5kg)

  1. Eelis Eskola                 6,94
  2. Leevi Suna                   5,48
  3. Kristian Uusitalo            5,30
  4. Konsta Virtanen              4,69
  5. Daniel Keula                 4,05

P11 Pituus

  1. Eelis Eskola                 3,37
  2. Leevi Suna                   3,24
  3. Daniel Keula                 3,13
  4. Kristian Uusitalo            3,00
  5. Konsta Virtanen              2,99

T13 200 m

  1. Aada Suominen                36.4
  2. Patricia Kataja              37.2
  3. Jenna Uusitalo               37.6

T13 Kuula (2,5kg)

  1. Jenna Uusitalo               6,97
  2. Aada Suominen                6,64
  3. Patricia Kataja              5,01

T13 Pituus

  1. Patricia Kataja              3,36
  2. Aada Suominen                3,36
  3. Jenna Uusitalo               3,01

T12 200 m

  1. Veera Markula                38.1
 
T12 Kuula (2,5kg)

  1. Veera Markula                5,73

T12 Pituus

  1. Veera Markula                3,16

T11 150 m

  1. Vanessa Kataja               26.9
  2. Emma Kaitila                 28.5
  5. Siiri Päivärinta             29.3

T11 Kuula (2,0kg)

  1. Emma Kaitila                 5,27
  2. Vanessa Kataja               4,94
  3. Siiri Päivärinta             3,98

T11 Pituus

  1. Vanessa Kataja               3,02
  2. Emma Kaitila                 2,86
  3. Siiri Päivärinta             2,52

T10 150 m
 
  1. Irina Karsten                28.6

T10 Kuula (2,0kg)

  1. Irina Karsten                3,68
 
T10 Pituus

  1. Irina Karsten                3,14

T9 150 m

  1. Ella Suna                    31.9
  2. Adalmiina Kaitila            35.3

T9 Kuula (2,0kg)

  1. Ella Suna                    3,94
  2. Adalmiina Kaitila            3,85

T9 Pituus

  1. Ella Suna                    2,39
  2. Adalmiina Kaitila            1,95

T8 150 m

  1. Seela Vilkkinen              30.6
  2. Siiri Alaluusua              32.1

T8 Kuula (2,0kg)

  1. Seela Vilkkinen              3,56
  2. Siiri Alaluusua              2,68

T8 Pituus

  1. Seela Vilkkinen              2,39
  2. Siiri Alaluusua              1,83

T7 150 m

  1. Emilia Sjöroos               33.6

T7 Kuula (2,0kg)

  1. Emilia Sjöroos               2,23

T7 Pituus

  1. Emilia Sjöroos               2,20

T6 150 m

  1. Senni Alaluusua              32.8

T6 Kuula (2,0kg)

  1. Senni Alaluusua              1,86

T6 Pituus

  1. Senni Alaluusua              1,99